VRYSAKI TRADING LIMITED

Address

VRYSAKI TRADING LIMITED
1 KINGS AVENUE
WINCHMORE HILL
LONDON
N21 3NA
(2,821 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07627556
Incorporation Date:
10 May 2011 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
29 Nov
Capital:
£1.00 on 17 May 2017
For period ending:
30 Nov 2016
Filed on:
30 Nov 2017

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
10 May 2016
Filed on:
7 Jun 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Nov 2016 30 Nov 2015 29 Nov 2015
Cash at bank: £141,154 £19,039 £19,109
Debtors: £389,070 £350,750 £438,615
Creditors due within one year: £592,846 £493,548 £581,483
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £42,482 £11,345 £11,345
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £18,187
Total Assets less Liabilities: £75,322 £41,491 £41,491
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2016 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 21 available


Directors and Secretaries

Christina Christofi
15 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

SIMSOEASY LTD
Changed 11 Jun 2012

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Nov 2016 30 Nov 2017 12
30 Nov 2015 31 Aug 2016 9
30 Nov 2014 31 Aug 2015 9
30 Nov 2013 29 Aug 2014 9
31 May 2012 6 Feb 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 30 Nov 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
21 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 23 times in the last few years